4, CHEVENING CLOSE, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX

RH11 9QU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£255,000
Last Sold Price
13 August 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.4%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£255,000+24.4%
Sold on 13 August 2021
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000+32.3%
Sold on 2 February 2015
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000+342.9%
Sold on 6 April 2004
Terraced
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 1 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1