Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
88, FENNEL CLOSE, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME16 0XT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£183,000
Last Sold Price
1 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.6%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£183,000
+35.6%
Sold on 1 April 2022
Semi-Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+40.7%
Sold on 6 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£39,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,950
Sold on 23 June 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME16 0XT
← Back to All Properties