Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, MANNING ROAD, BURY ST EDMUNDS, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP32 7GF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.4%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£320,000
+16.4%
Sold on 11 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£275,000
+31.0%
Sold on 23 July 2015
Semi-Detached
+£65,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£209,950
Sold on 28 February 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP32 7GF
← Back to All Properties