Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, ALL SAINTS ROAD, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME10 3PB
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£248,500
Last Sold Price
2 February 2026
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.6%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£248,500
+7.6%
Sold on 2 February 2026
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£231,000
+15.5%
Sold on 3 September 2021
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£200,000
+60.0%
Sold on 20 August 2018
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+36.6%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,500
+30.7%
Sold on 12 December 2003
Terraced
+£21,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,995
Sold on 14 December 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME10 3PB
← Back to All Properties