6, TIMBERMILL COURT, HASLEMERE, WAVERLEY, SURREY

GU27 1NH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£247,500
Last Sold Price
15 February 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.7%
Price Change
+£87,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£247,500+54.7%
Sold on 15 February 2016
Terraced
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000+39.3%
Sold on 20 October 2009
Terraced
+£45,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,900
Sold on 26 April 2002
Terraced
Sale #1