Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, DOWNLAND GARDENS, EPSOM, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
KT18 5SJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.8%
Price Change
+£138,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£275,000
+100.8%
Sold on 31 July 2009
Semi-Detached
+£138,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,950
Sold on 15 April 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT18 5SJ
← Back to All Properties