Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, NORTH HILL, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO16 7HP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£241,000
Last Sold Price
13 June 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.7%
Price Change
+£91,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£241,000
+60.7%
Sold on 13 June 2019
Semi-Detached
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£150,000
+42.9%
Sold on 31 October 2008
Semi-Detached
+£45,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£104,995
+23.6%
Sold on 28 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£20,045 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,950
+49.2%
Sold on 28 July 2000
Semi-Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,950
Sold on 26 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO16 7HP
← Back to All Properties