Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, RESERVOIR ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK3 9QJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,500
Last Sold Price
20 October 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+120.9%
Price Change
+£67,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£122,500
+120.9%
Sold on 20 October 2006
Terraced
+£67,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,450
Sold on 12 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK3 9QJ
← Back to All Properties