28, VERDE CLOSE, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU2 7FL

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£300,050
Last Sold Price
30 June 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.0%
Price Change
+£117,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£300,050+64.0%
Sold on 30 June 2022
Terraced
+£117,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£183,000
Sold on 23 May 2014
Terraced
Sale #1