Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 45, CARLTON HOUSE, ALGERS ROAD, LOUGHTON, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX
IG10 4RS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£292,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.7%
Price Change
+£97,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£292,000
+49.7%
Sold on 24 November 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000
+14.7%
Sold on 1 November 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+94.3%
Sold on 11 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 30 November 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IG10 4RS
← Back to All Properties