22, SIBSON, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM

RG6 3DU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£535,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.9%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£535,000+18.9%
Sold on 14 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£450,000+157.1%
Sold on 24 January 2020
Semi-Detached
+£275,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000+165.2%
Sold on 3 February 2009
Semi-Detached
+£109,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 27 October 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1