Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
93, STOCKDALE DRIVE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA5 3RU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£318,500
Last Sold Price
22 May 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.6%
Price Change
+£76,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£318,500
+31.6%
Sold on 22 May 2020
Detached
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£242,000
+7.1%
Sold on 2 October 2013
Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£226,000
-30.5%
Sold on 22 May 2009
Detached
-£98,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£324,950
Sold on 18 November 2008
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA5 3RU
← Back to All Properties