Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, STRATTON STREET, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV10 9AJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£67,000
Last Sold Price
13 June 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.5%
Price Change
-£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£67,000
-1.5%
Sold on 13 June 2014
Terraced
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£68,000
+112.5%
Sold on 30 November 2004
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,000
+16.4%
Sold on 9 November 2001
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,500
Sold on 19 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV10 9AJ
← Back to All Properties