Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, WHEATLEY AVENUE, OAKHAM, RUTLAND, RUTLAND
LE15 9SN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£204,950
Last Sold Price
28 June 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.5%
Price Change
+£4,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£204,950
+2.5%
Sold on 28 June 2019
Semi-Detached
+£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+277.4%
Sold on 31 May 2019
Semi-Detached
+£147,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 13 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE15 9SN
← Back to All Properties