Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
153, MARGATE ROAD, RAMSGATE, THANET, KENT
CT12 6SX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,995
Last Sold Price
17 May 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+102.4%
Price Change
+£85,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£169,995
+102.4%
Sold on 17 May 2007
Terraced
+£85,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,000
Sold on 12 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT12 6SX
← Back to All Properties