Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, LOW GOLDEN SMITHIES, MEXBOROUGH, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S64 8DF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£30,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
+16.7%
Sold on 27 June 2013
Detached
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,950
+66.6%
Sold on 31 October 2003
Detached
+£71,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,000
Sold on 31 March 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S64 8DF
← Back to All Properties