Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, SOUTHERN HAYE, HOOK, HART, HAMPSHIRE
RG27 8TZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£405,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.1%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£405,000
+14.1%
Sold on 22 January 2014
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£355,000
+2.2%
Sold on 12 April 2011
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£347,500
+42.4%
Sold on 23 August 2007
Terraced
+£103,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£244,000
Sold on 11 July 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG27 8TZ
← Back to All Properties