Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, GROVE LANE, GERRARDS CROSS, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL9 9LL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£720,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.4%
Price Change
+£259,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£720,000
+56.4%
Sold on 20 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£259,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£460,250
+31.5%
Sold on 20 February 2015
Semi-Detached
+£110,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£350,000
+20.5%
Sold on 27 May 2011
Semi-Detached
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£290,500
Sold on 25 May 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL9 9LL
← Back to All Properties