84, SPEEDWELL ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS5 7SB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£270,000
Last Sold Price
3 September 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.7%
Price Change
+£109,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£270,000+67.7%
Sold on 3 September 2020
Terraced
+£109,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£161,000+35.3%
Sold on 25 May 2007
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,000+120.4%
Sold on 11 June 2004
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 28 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1