12, RICHMOND CLOSE, FLEET, HART, HAMPSHIRE

GU52 7UJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£405,000
Last Sold Price
12 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+119.0%
Price Change
+£220,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£405,000+119.0%
Sold on 12 September 2025
Semi-Detached
+£220,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£184,950+124.2%
Sold on 26 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£102,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 29 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1