Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, TRURO CLOSE, CONGLETON, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW12 3BD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,950
Last Sold Price
1 February 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£24,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£199,950
+14.3%
Sold on 1 February 2019
Semi-Detached
+£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+49.3%
Sold on 23 May 2014
Semi-Detached
+£57,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,250
Sold on 17 April 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW12 3BD
← Back to All Properties