Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, MARCH ROAD, WISBECH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE14 0HA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£258,500
Last Sold Price
15 February 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.8%
Price Change
+£103,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£258,500
+66.8%
Sold on 15 February 2016
Detached
+£103,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+42.2%
Sold on 16 October 2002
Detached
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,000
+101.9%
Sold on 27 June 2000
Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 22 March 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE14 0HA
← Back to All Properties