Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
93, MITHRAS GARDENS, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK7 7SY
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£84,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.1%
Price Change
+£29,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£84,000
+54.1%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£54,500
+2.8%
Sold on 19 October 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£53,000
+65.6%
Sold on 23 April 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£32,000
+68.5%
Sold on 10 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£18,995
+40.7%
Sold on 4 October 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£13,500
Sold on 9 October 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK7 7SY
← Back to All Properties