Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 67, PARKSIDE, GRAMMAR SCHOOL WALK, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE29 3LF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£87,500
Last Sold Price
2 September 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.3%
Price Change
+£39,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£87,500
+82.3%
Sold on 2 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£48,000
+37.1%
Sold on 17 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£35,000
+47.4%
Sold on 3 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£23,750
-21.9%
Sold on 22 June 1999
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,400
Sold on 28 April 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE29 3LF
← Back to All Properties