Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, GREENLOONS WALK, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L37 2LE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£427,500
Last Sold Price
7 November 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+152.3%
Price Change
+£258,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£427,500
+152.3%
Sold on 7 November 2025
Semi-Detached
+£258,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,450
Sold on 16 January 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L37 2LE
← Back to All Properties