Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, MOORFIELD ROAD, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L23 9UB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£259,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+231.0%
Price Change
+£180,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£259,000
+231.0%
Sold on 15 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£180,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,250
+38.5%
Sold on 5 May 2000
Semi-Detached
+£21,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 24 April 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L23 9UB
← Back to All Properties