Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, ARBROOK LANE, ESHER, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT10 9EG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,751,185
Last Sold Price
6 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.9%
Price Change
+£326,185 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,751,185
+22.9%
Sold on 6 September 2021
Detached
+£326,185 from previous sale
Sale #3
£1,425,000
+52.6%
Sold on 30 April 2010
Detached
+£491,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£934,000
Sold on 4 December 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT10 9EG
← Back to All Properties