Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, SWAN ROAD, DEREHAM, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
NR19 1AG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£269,000
Last Sold Price
11 April 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.4%
Price Change
+£89,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£269,000
+49.4%
Sold on 11 April 2024
Semi-Detached
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
+17.3%
Sold on 22 September 2014
Semi-Detached
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,500
-14.7%
Sold on 29 May 2009
Semi-Detached
-£26,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,950
Sold on 10 June 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR19 1AG
← Back to All Properties