Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, FITZWILLIAM LEYS, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 8LY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£266,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.8%
Price Change
+£86,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£266,000
+47.8%
Sold on 19 July 2017
Detached
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£180,000
+51.3%
Sold on 19 December 2003
Detached
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,000
+13.3%
Sold on 30 October 2000
Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+23.5%
Sold on 18 April 2000
Detached
+£20,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,995
Sold on 26 September 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 8LY
← Back to All Properties