Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, SYCAMORE COURT, FORDINGBRIDGE, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SP6 1RQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.1%
Price Change
+£80,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£180,000
+80.1%
Sold on 16 December 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£80,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950
+5.2%
Sold on 14 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 11 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP6 1RQ
← Back to All Properties