Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, THE LINKS, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF4 3QP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
10 January 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.0%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
+6.0%
Sold on 10 January 2014
Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£207,500
+22.1%
Sold on 15 July 2005
Detached
+£37,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,995
Sold on 4 December 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF4 3QP
← Back to All Properties