Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, BERRYFIELD COURT, 10, BURSLEDON ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO30 0BN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
8 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.6%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£165,000
+19.6%
Sold on 8 July 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000
-25.0%
Sold on 10 December 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£45,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£183,950
Sold on 25 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO30 0BN
← Back to All Properties