Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, HARVEST COURT, ST IVES, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE27 5QZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,500
Last Sold Price
6 July 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.8%
Price Change
-£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£167,500
-4.8%
Sold on 6 July 2021
Terraced
-£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£176,000
+5.1%
Sold on 8 December 2017
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,500
+170.2%
Sold on 16 March 2010
Terraced
+£105,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 30 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE27 5QZ
← Back to All Properties