Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, BREDON AVENUE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV3 2AA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£183,000
Last Sold Price
6 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.6%
Price Change
+£88,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£183,000
+92.6%
Sold on 6 November 2025
Terraced
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+137.8%
Sold on 31 January 2014
Terraced
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 20 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV3 2AA
← Back to All Properties