Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, FLEMING PLACE, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 2GL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£188,600
Last Sold Price
30 July 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.0%
Price Change
-£16,350 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£188,600
-8.0%
Sold on 30 July 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£16,350 from previous sale
Sale #2
£204,950
Sold on 22 September 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 2GL
← Back to All Properties