29, BARCLAY COURT, ILKESTON, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE

DE7 9HJ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£51,500
Last Sold Price
22 May 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.4%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£51,500+14.4%
Sold on 22 May 2001
Semi-Detached
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 30 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1