FLAT 3, 9, EFFINGHAM ROAD, SURBITON, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY

KT6 5JZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£397,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.0%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£397,000+36.0%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£292,000+124.6%
Sold on 14 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£162,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000+92.6%
Sold on 13 March 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 28 February 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1