22A, MANOR ROAD, CHICHESTER, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX

PO20 0SD

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.0%
Price Change
+£45,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£195,000+30.0%
Sold on 15 November 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #6
£149,950+20.9%
Sold on 30 August 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£124,000-0.8%
Sold on 29 January 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000+135.8%
Sold on 14 May 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,000+41.3%
Sold on 11 January 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 11 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1