Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, GLOUCESTER AVENUE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL6 6NH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£106,500
Last Sold Price
9 January 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.7%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£106,500
+21.7%
Sold on 9 January 2015
Semi-Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500
+96.6%
Sold on 7 December 2011
Semi-Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 1 October 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL6 6NH
← Back to All Properties