Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, GOODWILL ROAD, NEWARK, NEWARK AND SHERWOOD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG22 9WL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.1%
Price Change
+£8,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£140,000
+6.1%
Sold on 25 October 2019
Terraced
+£8,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£131,950
Sold on 25 September 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG22 9WL
← Back to All Properties