Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, EGGARS HILL, ALDERSHOT, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU11 3NG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£550,000
Last Sold Price
17 June 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.7%
Price Change
+£112,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£550,000
+25.7%
Sold on 17 June 2014
Detached
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£437,500
+10.8%
Sold on 11 May 2012
Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£395,000
Sold on 12 May 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU11 3NG
← Back to All Properties