Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, FOXGLOVE CLOSE, WITHAM, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM8 2XW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
27 April 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.1%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,000
+30.1%
Sold on 27 April 2007
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,000
+65.1%
Sold on 26 September 2003
Terraced
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,500
Sold on 30 March 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM8 2XW
← Back to All Properties