Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, OAKLEIGH SQUARE, HAMMOND WAY, YATELEY, HART, HAMPSHIRE
GU46 7AG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-22.9%
Price Change
-£62,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£210,000
-22.9%
Sold on 14 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£272,500
+16.0%
Sold on 12 May 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
-12.6%
Sold on 7 December 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£269,000
Sold on 3 June 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU46 7AG
← Back to All Properties