Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, DENE COTTAGE, WIGNALL STREET, MANNINGTREE, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO11 2JL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£327,500
Last Sold Price
15 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.7%
Price Change
+£127,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£327,500
+63.7%
Sold on 15 February 2021
Terraced
+£127,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000
+26.6%
Sold on 15 February 2013
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,000
+315.8%
Sold on 22 December 2005
Terraced
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 6 December 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO11 2JL
← Back to All Properties