31, CHURCH ROAD, CHEADLE, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK8 4NG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£222,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+161.2%
Price Change
+£137,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£222,000+161.2%
Sold on 27 February 2025
Semi-Detached
+£137,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000+41.8%
Sold on 31 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 2 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1