Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, RAKE LANE, WALLASEY, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH45 5DE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.3%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£185,000
+23.3%
Sold on 16 October 2020
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+10.3%
Sold on 1 July 2016
Semi-Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,000
+216.3%
Sold on 27 June 2014
Semi-Detached
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 23 March 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH45 5DE
← Back to All Properties