50, BROOME AVENUE, MEXBOROUGH, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S64 8QQ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+451.5%
Price Change
+£98,240 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£120,000+451.5%
Sold on 19 February 2016
Terraced
+£98,240 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,760
Sold on 12 May 2003
Terraced
Sale #1