91, CEMETERY ROAD, DARWEN, BLACKBURN, LANCASHIRE

BB3 2LZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£64,950
Last Sold Price
15 December 2003
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.0%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£64,950+30.0%
Sold on 15 December 2003
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£49,950+524.4%
Sold on 28 March 2002
Terraced
+£41,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£8,000-48.4%
Sold on 10 October 1997
Terraced
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,500
Sold on 16 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1