16, GLEBE STREET, PUDSEY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS28 8PB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£189,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+99.0%
Price Change
+£94,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£189,000+99.0%
Sold on 24 May 2012
Terraced
+£94,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,995
Sold on 28 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1