Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
86, NEW STREET, HIGH PEAK, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE
SK22 4PD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,500
Last Sold Price
21 June 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.4%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£162,500
+20.4%
Sold on 21 June 2019
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+5.5%
Sold on 15 November 2016
Terraced
+£7,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,950
+141.4%
Sold on 26 September 2012
Terraced
+£74,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 21 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK22 4PD
← Back to All Properties